Can-Am Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
TRACK CHAMPIONS SHOW DOMINANCE

TRACK CHAMPIONS SHOW DOMINANCE

LAFARGEVILLE, NY – Three of the four feature races Friday night at Can-Am Speedway in Lafargeville, New York, finished with 2022 track champ

TIM FULLER WINS 358 SHOWDOWN IN SEPTEMBER

TIM FULLER WINS 358 SHOWDOWN IN SEPTEMBER

LAFARGEVILLE, NY - A week after claiming the Can-Am Speedway track championship, Tim Fuller added to his success at the track Friday night

TYLER CORCORAN WINS BY INCHES

TYLER CORCORAN WINS BY INCHES

LAFARGEVILLE, NY – Yards away from he finish line with the checkered flag adding color to the night sky, Tyler Corcoran and Gavin Eisele

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

Weekly Race Results & Upcoming Events. Be sure to LIKE & SUBSCRIBE!!!

8/5/2022 - Can-Am Speedway

8/5/2022 - Can-Am Speedway

Lafargeville, NY

First Responder Night brought to you by: Whitesboro Plow Shop (Friday Night Show)

EVENT:
First Responder Night

PRICING:
Adult (18+): $15
Student (5-17): $5
Under 5: Free
First Responder with ID: Free

SPONSORED BY:
Whitesboro Plow Shop

EVENT EXTRAS:
Intermission: First Responder Parade
Special Division: Eastern Ontario Vintage Stock Car Club

DIVISIONS ON THE CARD:
DIRTcar 358 Modified, DIRTcar Sportsman, 602 Crate Sprint Cars, ThunderCars, Limited Sportsman, and Eastern Ontario Vintage Stock Car Club

Classes

  • Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified20 entries
  • Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman20 entries
  • Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars6 entries
  • Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman7 entries
  • Masha Gibbons TLC Real Estate ThunderCar16 entries
  • Eastern Ontario Vintage Stock Car Club17 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 9
2 4 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
3 7 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 4
4 1 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -3
5 5 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
6 8 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 2
7 6 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
8 3 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -5
9 9 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
10 12 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 2
11 18 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 7
12 13 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 1
13 2 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -11
14 11 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -3
15 17 29 Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 2
16 14 6W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -2
17 16 27 Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -1
18 19 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 1
19 20 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 1
20 15 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
2 5 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
3 7 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
4 8 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 4
5 10 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
Top 5 transfer
6 3 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -3
7 2 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -5
8 9 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY 1
9 6 29 Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -3
10 4 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 2
2 5 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
3 7 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 4
4 8 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
5 2 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 9 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 3
7 6 6W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -1
8 10 27 Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 2
9 4 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -5
10 1 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY -9
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 19.323
2 5 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.677
3 4 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.718
4 15 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 19.786
5 11 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.914
6 2 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 19.927
7 6 29 Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 19.980
8 17 6W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 20.014
9 7 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 20.059
10 14 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 20.068
11 10 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 20.079
12 16 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 20.118
13 9 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 20.233
14 13 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY 20.354
15 18 27 Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 20.416
16 3 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 20.417

Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman

20 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 5
2 12 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 10
3 10 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 7
4 4 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY -
5 3 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown -2
6 5 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
7 11 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 4
8 8 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
9 9 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
10 7 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -3
11 1 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -10
12 13 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 1
13 15 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 2
14 2 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -12
15 16 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 1
16 19 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
17 14 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -3
18 20 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
19 18 18 Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -1
20 17 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 4
2 4 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 2
3 1 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -2
4 7 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
5 2 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -
7 8 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 1
8 9 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
9 3 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -6
10 10 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown 2
2 4 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
3 6 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
4 5 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
5 7 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 2
Top 5 transfer
6 10 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
7 1 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -6
8 9 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 1
9 2 18 Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -7
10 8 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -2
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 20.779
2 16 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 20.846
3 9 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 21.061
4 10 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 21.075
5 7 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.184
6 1 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 21.195
7 13 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.232
8 11 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 21.274
9 19 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY 21.312
10 5 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 21.364

Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 1
2 4 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 2
3 5 9 Luke Stewart Luke Stewart Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON 2
4 6 5 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 2
5 1 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
6 3 88 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -3
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
2 1 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
3 2 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -1
4 5 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9 Luke Stewart Luke Stewart Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON 1
6 4 5 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -2

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 18.411
2 2 88 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 18.498
3 3 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 19.613
4 5 9 Luke Stewart Luke Stewart Sydenham, ON Sydenham, ON 19.670
5 1 5 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 19.770
6 4 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 20.217

Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman

12 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Joe Trichilo Joe Trichilo North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY -
2 4 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 2
3 3 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
4 2 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
5 7 2 Steven Tabor Steven Tabor Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
6 6 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
7 5 16 Tim Bailey Tim Bailey Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Joe Trichilo Joe Trichilo North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY 1
2 4 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
3 5 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 2
4 3 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 16 Tim Bailey Tim Bailey Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
6 1 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -5
7 DNF 6 2 Steven Tabor Steven Tabor Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.297
2 4 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.336
3 2 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 21.526

Masha Gibbons TLC Real Estate ThunderCar

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY 7
2 15 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 13
3 5 11A Joe Orvis Joe Orvis Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
4 6 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 2
5 3 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -2
6 7 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 1
7 10 21 Corey Valade Corey Valade , NY , NY 3
8 1 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Governeur, NY Governeur, NY -7
9 2 90 Charles Monica Charles Monica Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -7
10 14 73T Timothy Greenfield Timothy Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY 4
11 12 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 1
12 11 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
13 16 46 William Sherman William Sherman Canton, NY Canton, NY 3
14 13 25 Tyler Collette Tyler Collette Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
15 9 52J Justin McIntyre Justin McIntyre Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY -6
16 4 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -12
4 Laps

Peyton Morse Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Governeur, NY Governeur, NY 2
2 5 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 3
3 4 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
4 6 11A Joe Orvis Joe Orvis Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
5 2 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -3
6 1 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 5
2 7 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 5
3 3 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 1 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Governeur, NY Governeur, NY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 52J Justin McIntyre Justin McIntyre Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY -3
6 4 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
7 8 25 Tyler Collette Tyler Collette Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
DNS 5 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY 7
2 5 11A Joe Orvis Joe Orvis Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
3 1 90 Charles Monica Charles Monica Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
4 2 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21 Corey Valade Corey Valade , NY , NY 2
6 3 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -3
7 4 73T Timothy Greenfield Timothy Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY -3
8 6 46 William Sherman William Sherman Canton, NY Canton, NY -2
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 24.757
2 6 52J Justin McIntyre Justin McIntyre Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY 25.215
3 11 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Governeur, NY Governeur, NY 25.422
4 4 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 25.451
5 7 90 Charles Monica Charles Monica Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 25.579
6 2 25 Tyler Collette Tyler Collette Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 25.666

Eastern Ontario Vintage Stock Car Club

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Jason Riddell Jason Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON 1
2 6 84 Steve Billings Steve Billings Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON 4
3 1 7 Chad Lackie Chad Lackie Kemptville, ON Kemptville, ON -2
4 8 17IG Ian Gordon Ian Gordon Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 4
5 4 9G Gavin Riddell Gavin Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON -1
6 5 10 Paul Billings Paul Billings Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON -1
7 7 27 Sheldon Hoogwerf Sheldon Hoogwerf PRESCOTT, ON PRESCOTT, ON -
8 9 9W Wayne Riddell Wayne Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON 1
9 10 41 Tim Natalino Tim Natalino North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 1
10 3 17G Joe August Jr Joe August Jr Bridgeport, NY Bridgeport, NY -7
11 11 28G Greg Hale Greg Hale Napanee, ON Napanee, ON -
12 15 13 Joe Hilts Joe Hilts Kempteville, ON Kempteville, ON 3
13 12 42 Patrick Charland Patrick Charland Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON -1
14 13 12 Tim Charland Tim Charland Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON -1
15 14 11 Audy Bedard Audy Bedard Almounte, ON Almounte, ON -1
16 16 00 Darrell Wilson Darrell Wilson Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON -
17 17 38 Denzil Billings Denzil Billings Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
6 Laps

Vintage 1970 - 1980

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7 Chad Lackie Chad Lackie Kemptville, ON Kemptville, ON 4
2 1 9 Jason Riddell Jason Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON -1
3 10 17G Joe August Jr Joe August Jr Bridgeport, NY Bridgeport, NY 7
4 3 9G Gavin Riddell Gavin Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON -1
5 6 10 Paul Billings Paul Billings Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON 1
6 2 84 Steve Billings Steve Billings Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON -4
7 7 27 Sheldon Hoogwerf Sheldon Hoogwerf PRESCOTT, ON PRESCOTT, ON -
8 4 17IG Ian Gordon Ian Gordon Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -4
9 8 9W Wayne Riddell Wayne Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON -1
10 9 41 Tim Natalino Tim Natalino North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY -1
6 Laps

Vintage 1950 - 1960

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28G Greg Hale Greg Hale Napanee, ON Napanee, ON 6
2 2 42 Patrick Charland Patrick Charland Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON -
3 5 12 Tim Charland Tim Charland Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON 2
4 6 11 Audy Bedard Audy Bedard Almounte, ON Almounte, ON 2
5 1 13 Joe Hilts Joe Hilts Kempteville, ON Kempteville, ON -4
6 4 00 Darrell Wilson Darrell Wilson Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON -2
7 3 38 Denzil Billings Denzil Billings Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -4

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 28G Greg Hale Greg Hale Napanee, ON Napanee, ON 23.983

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

7 News
Bartlett Plumbing
Bob Johnson Auto Group
Childrens Miracle Network
Cooks Hardware
DIRTcar 358 Modifieds
DIRTcar Pro Stocks
DIRTcar Racing
DIRTcar Sportsman
Dirt Empire
Donath Motorworx
DTD TV
Empire Super Sprints
Fabco
Healthy Kids Running Series
Hoosier Tire
Maggies On The River
Miss Adirondack
My Race Pass
NNY Racing Connection
North State Real Estate
OD Green Lumber
Pabst
Panther Frameworx
Race Pro Weekly
Rock Auto
St Lawrence Radiology
Sundance Leisure
Super DIRTcar Series
TT Property Services
TLC Real Estate
Victims Assistance Center
VP Fuels
Walmart
Whitesboro