Can-Am Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
THIS WEEK AT CAN-AM

THIS WEEK AT CAN-AM

LAFARGEVILLE, NY - Every night at the Can-Am Speedway has been special being the 50th Golden Jubilee Season. But none more special than this coming Friday night, when we look back on the first ever race night at the speedway 50 years ago to the day.

WATCH LIVE

WATCH LIVE

UP NEXT: FATHER'S DAY SPECIAL - LINK TO WATCH LIVE

FULLER, BROWN, AND HENNESSY CONTINUE WINNING WAYS

FULLER, BROWN, AND HENNESSY CONTINUE WINNING WAYS

LAFARGEVILLE, NY - The Golden Jubilee Season continued on this past Friday night at the Can-Am Speedway. All 5 divisions saw exciting finishes and some drivers continued their early season dominance, while others finally broke through for their first wins of the new year.

Can-Am Speedway 2024! Article 10/50

Can-Am Speedway 2024! Article 10/50

LAFARGEVILLE, NY - One of those drivers that kept fans on the edge of their seat every week was Joyceville Ontario’s Rick Wilson, who thrilled crowds weekly at the speedway with his fast pace and aggressive style, that made him a star over the years.

5/31/2024 - Can-Am Speedway

5/31/2024 - Can-Am Speedway

Lafargeville, NY

Fan Appreciation Night

On the card: DIRTcar 358, DIRTcar Sportsman, 602 Crate Sprint Cars, ThunderCar, Limited Sportsman

Classes

  • Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified22 entries
  • Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman24 entries
  • Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars7 entries
  • Sundance Leisure ThunderCar10 entries
  • Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman9 entries

Track Contact

News

Fuller Outruns Can-Am Field for Third Win of 2024
Fuller Outruns Can-Am Field for Third Win of 2024

Victims Assistance Center of Jefferson County and a full crowd were on hand as the Golden Jubilee Season continued this past Friday night at the Can-Am Speedway. There was plenty of excitement in all...

Fan Appreciation Night - (Features) Quick Results
Fan Appreciation Night - (Features) Quick Results

WHITESBORO PLOW SHOP DIRTCAR 358 MODIFIED Feature (25 Laps): 1. 19-Tim Fuller[12]; 2. 49-Billy Dunn[14]; 3. 6-Brian Hudson[1]; 4. 9-Tyler Meeks[2]; 5. 27W-Nick Webb[3]; 6. 39-Ryan Bartlett[9]; 7. 57H...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 11
2 14 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 12
3 1 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY -2
4 2 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -2
5 3 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -2
6 9 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
7 4 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -3
8 6 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -2
9 5 3M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY -4
10 8 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -2
11 10 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
12 17 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 5
13 16 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 3
14 15 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
15 18 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 3
16 20 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 4
17 11 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -6
18 DNF 7 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -11
19 DNF 22 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 3
20 DNF 13 1 Jack Meeks Jack Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -7
21 DNF 19 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
DNS 21 21JR Larry Welling Larry Welling Star Lake, NY Star Lake, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 4
2 1 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY -1
3 7 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
4 2 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1 Jack Meeks Jack Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -1
6 6 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -
7 8 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
8 3 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
2 7 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 5
3 5 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
4 4 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
6 2 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY -4
7 3 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
2 3 3M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 1
3 7 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
4 4 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -3
6 5 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -1
7 6 21JR Larry Welling Larry Welling Star Lake, NY Star Lake, NY -1
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.238
2 4 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.378
3 5 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 20.380
4 11 3M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 20.488
5 12 1 Jack Meeks Jack Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 20.529
6 10 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 20.571
7 15 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 20.623
8 18 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 20.630
9 2 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 20.695
10 13 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 20.759
11 17 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 20.779
12 3 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 20.848
13 20 21JR Larry Welling Larry Welling Star Lake, NY Star Lake, NY 20.874
14 16 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 20.895
15 19 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 20.961
16 6 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 21.110
17 9 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 21.274
18 14 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.283
DNS 1 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
DNS 7 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
DNS 8 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY
DNS 21 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY

Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman

20 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
2 14 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 12
3 6 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 3
4 11 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 7
5 9 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 4
6 8 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
7 5 34K Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
8 7 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -1
9 10 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 1
10 12 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
11 2 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -9
12 4 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -8
13 13 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
14 17 ZERO Xavier Andrews Xavier Andrews Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 3
15 15 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
16 21 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 5
17 18 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
18 20 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 2
19 3 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY -16
20 23 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 3
21 DNF 16 5R Steve Roberts Steve Roberts Harrisville , NY Harrisville , NY -5
22 DNF 22 1W Brad reif Brad reif Canton, NY Canton, NY -
DNS 19 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
DNS 24 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
2 5 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
3 4 34K Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
4 3 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
6 2 5R Steve Roberts Steve Roberts Harrisville , NY Harrisville , NY -4
7 6 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
DNS 7 1W Brad reif Brad reif Canton, NY Canton, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 4
2 6 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
3 4 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
4 1 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
6 7 ZERO Xavier Andrews Xavier Andrews Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
7 3 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -4
8 2 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 3
2 5 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 3
3 7 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
4 1 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -2
6 8 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
7 6 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
DNS 2 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 20.822
2 6 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 21.057
3 3 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 21.239
4 15 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.243
5 24 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.280
6 16 34K Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.345
7 20 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 21.350
8 12 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 21.389
9 14 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.513
10 1 ZERO Xavier Andrews Xavier Andrews Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 21.648
11 17 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.767
12 23 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY 21.919
13 2 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 21.984
14 9 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 22.071
15 10 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 22.115
16 4 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 22.210
17 21 5R Steve Roberts Steve Roberts Harrisville , NY Harrisville , NY 22.221
18 13 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 22.526
19 11 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 22.684
DNS 5 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY
DNS 8 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY
DNS 18 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON
DNS 19 1W Brad reif Brad reif Canton, NY Canton, NY
DNS 22 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY

Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 2
2 4 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 2
3 1 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -2
4 2 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
5 6 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY 1
6 7 93 Guy Gosselin Guy Gosselin Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 1
7 5 89X Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY -2
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -
2 5 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 3
3 7 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 4
4 3 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 89X Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY -1
6 2 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY -4
7 6 93 Guy Gosselin Guy Gosselin Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC -1
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 19.545
2 4 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.942
3 6 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY 20.191
4 7 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 20.333
5 2 93 Guy Gosselin Guy Gosselin Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 20.603
DNS 3 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON
DNS 5 89X Chris Nethers Chris Nethers Water Town, NY Water Town, NY

Sundance Leisure ThunderCar

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY 3
2 2 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
3 6 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 3
4 1 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
5 5 26R Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY -
6 10 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 4
7 3 60G Michael Greenfield Michael Greenfield Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -4
8 9 111 Anthony St. Mary Sr. Anthony St. Mary Sr. Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 1
9 DNF 7 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
DNS 8 41 Terry Gardner Terry Gardner Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
2 5 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 3
3 10 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY 7
4 8 26R Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 4
5 6 60G Michael Greenfield Michael Greenfield Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 3
7 2 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -5
8 1 41 Terry Gardner Terry Gardner Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -7
9 7 111 Anthony St. Mary Sr. Anthony St. Mary Sr. Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -2
DNS 3 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 24.925
2 1 26R Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 25.038
3 7 111 Anthony St. Mary Sr. Anthony St. Mary Sr. Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 26.656
4 3 41 Terry Gardner Terry Gardner Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 27.258
5 5 60G Michael Greenfield Michael Greenfield Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 32.325
DNS 2 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY
DNS 6 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY
DNS 8 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY

Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman

12 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 7
2 3 14 Camdin Cook Camdin Cook Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 1
3 5 54 Brady Howard Brady Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 2
4 1 63M Anthony Brownell Anthony Brownell Piercefield, NY Piercefield, NY -3
5 2 21 Gage Howard Gage Howard Chippewa bay, NY Chippewa bay, NY -3
6 4 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
7 9 1W Kyle Reif Kyle Reif Canton, NY Canton, NY 2
8 6 35P Patrick Kudrinko Patrick Kudrinko Westport, ON Westport, ON -2
9 7 747 Haily Brownell Haily Brownell Fine, NY Fine, NY -2
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Camdin Cook Camdin Cook Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 3
2 6 54 Brady Howard Brady Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 4
3 2 63M Anthony Brownell Anthony Brownell Piercefield, NY Piercefield, NY -1
4 3 21 Gage Howard Gage Howard Chippewa bay, NY Chippewa bay, NY -1
5 5 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 35P Patrick Kudrinko Patrick Kudrinko Westport, ON Westport, ON 3
7 1 747 Haily Brownell Haily Brownell Fine, NY Fine, NY -6
8 8 9 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -
9 7 1W Kyle Reif Kyle Reif Canton, NY Canton, NY -2
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 54 Brady Howard Brady Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 21.006
2 5 14 Camdin Cook Camdin Cook Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 21.261
3 3 63M Anthony Brownell Anthony Brownell Piercefield, NY Piercefield, NY 21.678
4 7 21 Gage Howard Gage Howard Chippewa bay, NY Chippewa bay, NY 21.794
5 1 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 22.073
6 8 35P Patrick Kudrinko Patrick Kudrinko Westport, ON Westport, ON 22.324
7 9 1W Kyle Reif Kyle Reif Canton, NY Canton, NY 22.335
8 4 747 Haily Brownell Haily Brownell Fine, NY Fine, NY 23.348
DNS 2 9 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clayton, NY Clayton, NY

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Super DIRTcar Series Big Block Modifieds Can-Am Speedway May 18, 2022 | HIGHLIGHTS
06/29/22 Can-Am Speedway DirtCar Series Heat Race
Can-Am Speedway | DIRTcar 358-Modified Feature Highlights | 5/20/22
Can Am Speedway 5/18/22 Pro Clone Lites. *HEATS* Go Karts Haily Brownell 747
Can-Am Speedway-ProStock Feature Race June 17, 2022
Can-Am Speedway | DIRTcar 358-Modified Feature Highlights | 6/17/22

Our Partners

7 News
Bartlett Plumbing
Bob Johnson Auto Group
Childrens Miracle Network
Cooks Hardware
DIRTcar 358 Modifieds
DIRTcar Pro Stocks
DIRTcar Racing
DIRTcar Sportsman
Dirt Empire
Donath Motorworx
DTD TV
Empire Super Sprints
Fabco
Healthy Kids Running Series
Hoosier Tire
Maggies On The River
Miss Adirondack
My Race Pass
NNY Racing Connection
North State Real Estate
OD Green Lumber
Pabst
Panther Frameworx
Race Pro Weekly
Rock Auto
St Lawrence Radiology
Sundance Leisure
Super DIRTcar Series
TT Property Services
TLC Real Estate
Victims Assistance Center
VP Fuels
Walmart
Whitesboro