Can-Am Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
TRACK CHAMPIONS SHOW DOMINANCE

TRACK CHAMPIONS SHOW DOMINANCE

LAFARGEVILLE, NY – Three of the four feature races Friday night at Can-Am Speedway in Lafargeville, New York, finished with 2022 track champ

TIM FULLER WINS 358 SHOWDOWN IN SEPTEMBER

TIM FULLER WINS 358 SHOWDOWN IN SEPTEMBER

LAFARGEVILLE, NY - A week after claiming the Can-Am Speedway track championship, Tim Fuller added to his success at the track Friday night

TYLER CORCORAN WINS BY INCHES

TYLER CORCORAN WINS BY INCHES

LAFARGEVILLE, NY – Yards away from he finish line with the checkered flag adding color to the night sky, Tyler Corcoran and Gavin Eisele

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

Weekly Race Results & Upcoming Events. Be sure to LIKE & SUBSCRIBE!!!

7/15/2022 - Can-Am Speedway

7/15/2022 - Can-Am Speedway

Lafargeville, NY

Complete Show

Divisions on the card: DIRTcar 358 Modified, DIRTcar Sportsman, DIRTcar ProStock, 602 Crate Sprint Cars, ThunderCars, Limited Sportsman

Classes

  • Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified22 entries
  • Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman21 entries
  • FABCO DIRTcar ProStock8 entries
  • Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars6 entries
  • Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman7 entries
  • Masha Gibbons TLC Real Estate ThunderCar18 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
2 6 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 4
3 2 29 Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -1
4 11 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 7
5 8 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 3
6 10 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 4
7 3 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -4
8 22 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 14
9 4 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -5
10 20 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 10
11 5 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -6
12 7 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY -5
13 17 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 4
14 14 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -
15 15 38J Jarrett Herbison Jarrett Herbison Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
16 13 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -3
17 1 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -16
18 19 47 Brent Cross Brent Cross Cortland, NY Cortland, NY 1
19 16 73 Michael Cousins Michael Cousins Adams, NY Adams, NY -3
20 DNF 12 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -8
21 DNF 21 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY -
22 DNF 18 1 Jack Meeks Jack Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
2 4 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 2
3 1 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -2
4 3 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -3
6 6 73 Michael Cousins Michael Cousins Adams, NY Adams, NY -
7 8 47 Brent Cross Brent Cross Cortland, NY Cortland, NY 1
8 7 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 2
2 7 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
3 2 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -1
4 1 29 Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -1
6 5 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -1
DNS 6 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 2
2 4 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 2
3 7 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
4 6 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 38J Jarrett Herbison Jarrett Herbison Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -4
6 2 1 Jack Meeks Jack Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -4
7 5 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY -2
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.078
2 11 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 20.455
3 4 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.466
4 2 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 20.468
5 16 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 20.485
6 17 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 20.540
7 15 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 20.569
8 18 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 20.651
9 6 47 Brent Cross Brent Cross Cortland, NY Cortland, NY 20.679
10 20 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 20.735
11 14 1 Jack Meeks Jack Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 20.815
12 9 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 20.850
13 3 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 20.907
14 12 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 21.056
15 5 73 Michael Cousins Michael Cousins Adams, NY Adams, NY 21.490
16 1 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.490
17 8 29 Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 21.490
18 10 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.490
19 22 38J Jarrett Herbison Jarrett Herbison Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 21.490
20 13 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.490
21 19 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 21.490
22 21 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 21.490

Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman

20 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
2 8 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 6
3 7 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 4
4 10 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
5 9 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 4
6 2 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -4
7 11 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 4
8 5 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -3
9 6 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
10 13 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY 3
11 14 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown 3
12 1 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -11
13 18 271 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 5
14 15 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
15 16 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 1
16 17 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
17 20 11 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Bloomfield, ON Bloomfield, ON 3
18 19 18 Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 1
19 21 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 2
20 DNF 12 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -8
21 DNF 4 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -17
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
2 5 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
3 6 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 3
4 2 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -2
6 7 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 1
7 1 18 Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 3 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
3 5 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 2
4 4 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown 1
6 1 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
7 7 11 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Bloomfield, ON Bloomfield, ON -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
2 4 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 2
3 6 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 3
4 3 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 2
6 1 271 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -5
7 5 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -2
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.236
2 4 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 21.241
3 17 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 21.381
4 16 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 21.406
5 10 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 21.467
6 5 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 21.512
7 20 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.568
8 6 11 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Bloomfield, ON Bloomfield, ON 21.584
9 3 271 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 21.689
10 18 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.691
11 19 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY 21.743
12 15 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 21.808
13 13 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.825
14 21 29 Matt Caprara Matt Caprara Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 21.878
15 9 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.911
16 12 63M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 22.134
17 1 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 22.436
18 2 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown 22.632
19 7 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 23.495
20 8 18 Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 23.495
21 11 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 23.495

FABCO DIRTcar ProStock

20 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75 Eli Gilbert Eli Gilbert Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY 2
2 1 X15 Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY -1
3 4 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 1
4 2 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY -2
5 5 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
6 6 57K Kevin Fetterly Jr Kevin Fetterly Jr Massena, NY Massena, NY -
7 7 22B Blayne Nichols Blayne Nichols Massena, NY Massena, NY -
8 8 00C Michael Clark Michael Clark BRIDGETON, NC BRIDGETON, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 75 Eli Gilbert Eli Gilbert Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY 4
2 3 X15 Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY 1
3 7 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 4
4 4 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
6 2 57K Kevin Fetterly Jr Kevin Fetterly Jr Massena, NY Massena, NY -4
7 1 22B Blayne Nichols Blayne Nichols Massena, NY Massena, NY -6
8 6 00C Michael Clark Michael Clark BRIDGETON, NC BRIDGETON, NC -2

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 X15 Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY 22.445
2 3 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 22.586
3 7 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 22.602
4 4 57K Kevin Fetterly Jr Kevin Fetterly Jr Massena, NY Massena, NY 22.769
5 8 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 22.839
6 6 22B Blayne Nichols Blayne Nichols Massena, NY Massena, NY 23.134
7 2 00C Michael Clark Michael Clark BRIDGETON, NC BRIDGETON, NC 24.212
8 5 75 Eli Gilbert Eli Gilbert Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY 24.212

Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Jordan Bennett Jordan Bennett Pennelleville, NY Pennelleville, NY -
2 4 88 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 2
3 3 5 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
4 DNF 2 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -2
5 DNF 5 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -
6 DNF 6 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 4
2 3 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 1
3 2 06 Jordan Bennett Jordan Bennett Pennelleville, NY Pennelleville, NY -1
4 4 5 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 1
DNS 1 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 19.156
2 6 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 19.339
3 1 06 Jordan Bennett Jordan Bennett Pennelleville, NY Pennelleville, NY 19.539
4 2 88 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.539
5 4 5 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 19.539
6 5 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.539

Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman

12 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 3
2 3 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
3 5 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON 2
4 2 32 Joe Trichilo Joe Trichilo North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY -2
5 6 73 Joey Wilcox Joey Wilcox Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
6 7 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
7 DNF 1 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -6
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 3
2 3 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
3 2 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
4 6 32 Joe Trichilo Joe Trichilo North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON -
6 7 73 Joey Wilcox Joey Wilcox Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
7 1 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -6
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.902
2 1 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 22.335
3 5 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON 28.648
4 2 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 28.648
5 3 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 28.648

Masha Gibbons TLC Real Estate ThunderCar

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 7
2 1 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -1
3 7 11A Joe Orvis Joe Orvis Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
4 9 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 5
5 4 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -1
6 6 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
7 2 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -5
8 5 100 Charles Monica Charles Monica Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -3
9 3 52J Justin McIntyre Justin McIntyre Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY -6
10 14 73T Timothy Greenfield Timothy Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY 4
11 13 111 Aj Stmary Sr Aj Stmary Sr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 2
12 11 52 Robert Flint Robert Flint Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -1
13 18 77W Kyle Wurtz Kyle Wurtz Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
14 15 14D Scott Duffany Scott Duffany Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
15 16 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
16 12 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Governeur, NY Governeur, NY -4
17 10 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -7
DNS 17 26 Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 6
2 3 100 Charles Monica Charles Monica Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 1 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -2
4 2 52J Justin McIntyre Justin McIntyre Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY -2
5 4 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 52 Robert Flint Robert Flint Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -1
7 8 111 Aj Stmary Sr Aj Stmary Sr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 1
8 6 14D Scott Duffany Scott Duffany Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
9 9 26 Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11A Joe Orvis Joe Orvis Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
2 6 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 4
3 8 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 5
4 2 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -2
5 1 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Governeur, NY Governeur, NY -3
7 9 73T Timothy Greenfield Timothy Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY 2
8 5 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
9 7 77W Kyle Wurtz Kyle Wurtz Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 24.882
2 2 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 25.672
3 3 14D Scott Duffany Scott Duffany Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 26.362
4 1 16B Chris Bonoffski Chris Bonoffski Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 26.362
5 4 52 Robert Flint Robert Flint Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 26.362
6 5 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 26.362
7 6 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 26.362
8 7 52J Justin McIntyre Justin McIntyre Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY 26.362
9 8 100 Charles Monica Charles Monica Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 26.362
10 9 11A Joe Orvis Joe Orvis Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 26.362
11 10 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Governeur, NY Governeur, NY 26.362
12 12 111 Aj Stmary Sr Aj Stmary Sr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 26.362
13 13 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 26.362
14 14 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 26.362
15 15 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 26.362
16 16 77W Kyle Wurtz Kyle Wurtz Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 26.362

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

7 News
Bartlett Plumbing
Bob Johnson Auto Group
Childrens Miracle Network
Cooks Hardware
DIRTcar 358 Modifieds
DIRTcar Pro Stocks
DIRTcar Racing
DIRTcar Sportsman
Dirt Empire
Donath Motorworx
DTD TV
Empire Super Sprints
Fabco
Healthy Kids Running Series
Hoosier Tire
Maggies On The River
Miss Adirondack
My Race Pass
NNY Racing Connection
North State Real Estate
OD Green Lumber
Pabst
Panther Frameworx
Race Pro Weekly
Rock Auto
St Lawrence Radiology
Sundance Leisure
Super DIRTcar Series
TT Property Services
TLC Real Estate
Victims Assistance Center
VP Fuels
Walmart
Whitesboro