Can-Am Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
CAN-AM LOOKING TO BEAT MOTHER NATURE FRIDAY NIGHT

CAN-AM LOOKING TO BEAT MOTHER NATURE FRIDAY NIGHT

LAFARGEVILLE, NY - Between off weeks and rainouts, the Golden Jubilee Season at the Can-Am Speedway has been at a stand still the last few weeks but all five divisions are back and ready for action at the Nasty Track of the North.

WATCH LIVE

WATCH LIVE

Up Next: Sprint Spectacular, Friday, July 19th

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

Weekly Race Results & Upcoming Events. Be sure to LIKE & SUBSCRIBE!!!

Can-Am Speedway 2024! Article 10/50

Can-Am Speedway 2024! Article 10/50

LAFARGEVILLE, NY - One of those drivers that kept fans on the edge of their seat every week was Joyceville Ontario’s Rick Wilson, who thrilled crowds weekly at the speedway with his fast pace and aggressive style, that made him a star over the years.

6/21/2024 - Can-Am Speedway

6/21/2024 - Can-Am Speedway

Lafargeville, NY

Armed Forces Tribute

On the card: DIRTcar 358, DIRTcar Sportsman, 602 Crate Sprint Cars, ThunderCar, Limited Sportsman

Classes

  • Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified23 entries
  • Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman26 entries
  • Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars7 entries
  • Sundance Leisure ThunderCar10 entries
  • Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman8 entries

Track Contact

News

IT'S ARMED FORCES TRIBUTE RACE DAY!
IT'S ARMED FORCES TRIBUTE RACE DAY!

We look forward to seeing YOU tonight, Friday, June 21st for an action packed night at the races! It is going to be a very special night as we continue to celebrate our 50th year of racing this seaso...

Armed Forces Tribute - Event Specials!
Armed Forces Tribute - Event Specials!

DIRT EMPIRE MAGAZINE Can-Am Speedway is an official partner of Dirt Empire Magazine. Each issue of Dirt Empire Magazine is filled with dirt track racing photos, stories, interviews and more! Dirt Emp...

Armed Forced Tribute - (Heat Races) Results
Armed Forced Tribute - (Heat Races) Results

WHITESBORO PLOW SHOP DIRTCAR 358 MODIFIED Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 36B-Dan Beachard[2]; 2. 28-Jordan McCreadie[5]; 3. 18W-Scott Webb[3]; 4. 31-Lance Willix[4]; 5. 45R-Preston Forbes[6]; 6. 66W-Derek Webb[...

Armed Forces Tribute - (Features) Results
Armed Forces Tribute - (Features) Results

WHITESBORO PLOW SHOP DIRTCAR 358 MODIFIED Feature (25 Laps): 1. 31-Lance Willix[7]; 2. 19-Tim Fuller[12]; 3. 21R-RJ Tresidder[1]; 4. 7S-Shaun Shaw[8]; 5. 28-Jordan McCreadie[10]; 6. 21-Andrew Howard[...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 6
2 12 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 10
3 1 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -2
4 8 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 4
5 10 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
6 3 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -3
7 5 3M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY -2
8 9 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
9 4 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -5
10 18 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
11 2 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY -9
12 13 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 1
13 15 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 2
14 16 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 2
15 14 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY -1
16 6 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -10
17 11 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -6
18 17 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
19 19 83D Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
20 DNF 20 21JR Larry Welling Larry Welling Star Lake, NY Star Lake, NY -
21 DNF 21 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
DNS 22 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -
DNS 23 55 Dan Reif Dan Reif Massena, NY Massena, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 1
2 5 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
3 3 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
4 4 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 1
6 7 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 1
7 8 83D Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 1
8 DNF 1 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -7
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 2
2 4 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 2
3 2 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -1
4 5 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 2
6 1 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -5
7 6 21JR Larry Welling Larry Welling Star Lake, NY Star Lake, NY -1
8 DNF 8 55 Dan Reif Dan Reif Massena, NY Massena, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -
2 7 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
3 4 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
4 3 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
6 6 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
7 DNF 2 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -5
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 18.851
2 13 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.889
3 5 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.904
4 20 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 18.913
5 2 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 18.950
6 6 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 19.080
7 15 63 Adam Roberts Adam Roberts Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.183
8 11 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 19.254
9 16 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 19.272
10 4 83D Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 19.720
11 3 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 19.815
12 10 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 19.928
13 14 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 20.115
14 9 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 20.369
DNS 1 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
DNS 7 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY
DNS 8 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
DNS 12 3M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY
DNS 18 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY
DNS 19 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY
DNS 21 21JR Larry Welling Larry Welling Star Lake, NY Star Lake, NY
DNS 22 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY
DNS 23 55 Dan Reif Dan Reif Massena, NY Massena, NY

Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman

20 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 6
2 6 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 4
3 5 ZERO Xavier Andrews Xavier Andrews Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 2
4 15 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 11
5 8 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 3
6 9 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 3
7 3 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -4
8 4 34K Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -4
9 16 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 7
10 2 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY -8
11 10 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
12 14 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY 2
13 19 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 6
14 11 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -3
15 21 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 6
16 20 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 4
17 13 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -4
18 23 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 5
19 18 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
20 17 5R Steve Roberts Steve Roberts Harrisville , NY Harrisville , NY -3
21 24 114 Jake Granacker Jake Granacker Massena, NY Massena, NY 3
22 22 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
DNS 1 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -
DNS 12 33M Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
DNS 25 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 1
2 4 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 2
3 1 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -2
4 3 34K Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
6 6 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
7 8 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
DNS 5 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
2 7 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 5
3 3 ZERO Xavier Andrews Xavier Andrews Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -
4 8 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -
6 1 5R Steve Roberts Steve Roberts Harrisville , NY Harrisville , NY -5
7 6 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -1
8 2 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 3
2 5 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 3
3 9 33M Richard Murtaugh Richard Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
4 2 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
6 DNF 1 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
7 DNF 8 114 Jake Granacker Jake Granacker Massena, NY Massena, NY 1
8 DNF 6 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -2
9 DNF 7 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 19.558
2 7 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 19.903
3 4 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 19.936
4 22 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.985
5 12 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 20.016
6 14 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 20.041
7 10 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 20.069
8 1 ZERO Xavier Andrews Xavier Andrews Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 20.091
9 17 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 20.117
10 19 5R Steve Roberts Steve Roberts Harrisville , NY Harrisville , NY 20.156
11 20 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 20.172
12 23 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 20.195
13 3 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 20.241
14 5 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 20.269
15 15 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 20.439
16 9 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 20.543
17 2 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 20.561
18 18 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 20.584
19 13 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 20.690
20 11 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.038
DNS 8 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY
DNS 16 34K Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY
DNS 21 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY
DNS 24 114 Jake Granacker Jake Granacker Massena, NY Massena, NY

Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -
2 2 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -
3 4 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 1
4 3 271 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -1
5 5 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 6 89X Josh Vanbrocklin Josh Vanbrocklin Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
DNS 7 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 1
2 6 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON 4
3 4 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 1
4 5 271 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -4
6 7 89X Josh Vanbrocklin Josh Vanbrocklin Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
DNS 3 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY -
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 271 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 17.858
2 2 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 17.862
3 7 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 17.864
4 4 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 17.934
5 6 89X Josh Vanbrocklin Josh Vanbrocklin Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.207
DNS 3 87 Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy Picton, ON Picton, ON
DNS 5 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY

Sundance Leisure ThunderCar

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -
2 3 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY 1
3 5 21V Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY 2
4 2 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
5 6 26R Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 1
6 7 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
7 DNF 4 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -3
8 DNF 9 41 Terry Gardner Terry Gardner Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
9 DNF 8 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -1
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -
2 4 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
3 7 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 4
4 8 21V Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY 4
5 9 27 Justin Pope Justin Pope Rome, NY Rome, NY 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 26R Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY -
7 3 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
8 5 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -3
9 2 41 Terry Gardner Terry Gardner Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -7
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY 26.845
2 5 21V Corey Valade Corey Valade Rome, NY Rome, NY 26.982
3 3 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 26.986
4 2 41 Terry Gardner Terry Gardner Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 27.765
DNS 1 26R Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY
DNS 6 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
DNS 7 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY
DNS 8 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY

Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman

12 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 5 9 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 3
3 3 54 Brady Howard Brady Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -
4 4 14 Camdin Cook Camdin Cook Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
5 2 21 Gage Howard Gage Howard Chippewa bay, NY Chippewa bay, NY -3
6 7 33B Brianna Murtaugh Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 1
7 8 747 Haily Brownell Haily Brownell Fine, NY Fine, NY 1
8 6 114 Rusty Granker Rusty Granker Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -2
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 3 21 Gage Howard Gage Howard Chippewa bay, NY Chippewa bay, NY 1
3 4 54 Brady Howard Brady Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 1
4 5 14 Camdin Cook Camdin Cook Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
6 8 114 Rusty Granker Rusty Granker Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 2
7 7 33B Brianna Murtaugh Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
8 1 747 Haily Brownell Haily Brownell Fine, NY Fine, NY -7
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 14 Camdin Cook Camdin Cook Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 21.269
2 5 54 Brady Howard Brady Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 21.302
3 7 21 Gage Howard Gage Howard Chippewa bay, NY Chippewa bay, NY 21.706
4 3 747 Haily Brownell Haily Brownell Fine, NY Fine, NY 22.073
5 6 33B Brianna Murtaugh Brianna Murtaugh Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 22.321
6 1 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 27.605
DNS 2 9 Logan Brown Logan Brown Clayton, NY Clayton, NY
DNS 8 114 Rusty Granker Rusty Granker Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Super DIRTcar Series Big Block Modifieds Can-Am Speedway May 18, 2022 | HIGHLIGHTS
06/29/22 Can-Am Speedway DirtCar Series Heat Race
Can-Am Speedway | DIRTcar 358-Modified Feature Highlights | 5/20/22
Can Am Speedway 5/18/22 Pro Clone Lites. *HEATS* Go Karts Haily Brownell 747
Can-Am Speedway-ProStock Feature Race June 17, 2022
Can-Am Speedway | DIRTcar 358-Modified Feature Highlights | 6/17/22

Our Partners

7 News
Bartlett Plumbing
Bob Johnson Auto Group
Childrens Miracle Network
Cooks Hardware
DIRTcar 358 Modifieds
DIRTcar Pro Stocks
DIRTcar Racing
DIRTcar Sportsman
Dirt Empire
Donath Motorworx
DTD TV
Empire Super Sprints
Fabco
Healthy Kids Running Series
Hoosier Tire
Maggies On The River
Miss Adirondack
My Race Pass
NNY Racing Connection
North State Real Estate
OD Green Lumber
Pabst
Panther Frameworx
Race Pro Weekly
Rock Auto
St Lawrence Radiology
Sundance Leisure
Super DIRTcar Series
TT Property Services
TLC Real Estate
Victims Assistance Center
VP Fuels
Walmart
Whitesboro