Can-Am Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
THREE SERIES RACES TO HIGHLIGHT JOHN BURR MEMORIAL

THREE SERIES RACES TO HIGHLIGHT JOHN BURR MEMORIAL

LAFARGEVILLE, NY - John Burr for the better part of 30 years was the voice of the Can Am Speedway and thrilled crowds with his classic calls of some of the best races seen in all divisions, when Can Am opened the doors for its first full time season in 1975.

WATCH LIVE

WATCH LIVE

9.8.23 Showdown in September! On the card is: 358 Series Race, John Burr Memorial SPT Series Race, Action Sprint Tour, Ron White Memorial T

For the LOVE of Dirt

For the LOVE of Dirt

Join as us we start season 3 of For the LOVE of Dirt with ABC50! Season 3, Episode 3 Features McKenzie Graham from Can-Am Speedway Karts!

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

Weekly Race Results & Upcoming Events. Be sure to LIKE & SUBSCRIBE!!!

6/9/2023 - Can-Am Speedway

6/9/2023 - Can-Am Speedway

Lafargeville, NY

Armed Forces Tribute

Join us at Can-Am Speedway!!! On the card is: 358, SPT, TC, LS, EOVSCC

Classes

  • Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified20 entries
  • Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman29 entries
  • Sundance Leisure ThunderCar17 entries
  • Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman8 entries
  • Eastern Ontario Vintage Stock Car Club14 entries

Track Contact

News

It's Race Day!!!
It's Race Day!!!

It’s RACE DAY Race Teams, Sponsors, and Fans! We look forward to seeing you all tonight, Friday June 9th for our Armed Forces Tribute at Can-Am Speedway! Tonight is brought to you by our good friends...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13
2 2 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY -
3 9 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
4 18 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 14
5 7 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 2
6 17 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 11
7 4 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -3
8 5 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -3
9 19 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 10
10 11 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 1
11 16 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 5
12 8 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -4
13 15 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 2
14 3 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -11
15 13 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
16 1 26 Michael Mandigo Michael Mandigo Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY -15
17 10 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -7
18 6 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -12
19 20 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
20 12 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -8
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 1
2 5 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 3
3 3 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 10 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 6
5 6 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
6 1 26 Michael Mandigo Michael Mandigo Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY -5
Top 6 transfer
7 7 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
8 8 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -
9 4 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -5
10 9 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY -
2 2 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -
3 3 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
4 4 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
5 5 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
6 6 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
8 10 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 2
9 7 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -2
10 8 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -2
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.874
2 15 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 19.092
3 12 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 19.146
4 3 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 19.169
5 2 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 19.314
6 17 27W Nick Webb Nick Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 19.723
7 16 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 19.742
8 8 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 20.357
9 20 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 20.367

Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman

20 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 10
2 5 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 3
3 14 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 11
4 1 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown -3
5 17 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 12
6 7 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
7 9 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 2
8 4 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY -4
9 21 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 12
10 3 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -7
11 8 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -3
12 2 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -10
13 25 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 12
14 27 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 13
15 16 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 1
16 19 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
17 18 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
18 22 12S Kyle Sharp Kyle Sharp Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 4
19 15 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -4
20 24 55 Dan Reif Dan Reif Massena, NY Massena, NY 4
21 29 95 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 8
22 10 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY -12
23 26 3 Cameron Reif Cameron Reif Massena, NY Massena, NY 3
24 28 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 4
25 12 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY -13
26 13 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -13
27 23 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -4
28 20 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -8
29 6 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -23
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY 1
2 3 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
3 10 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 7
4 4 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 4
6 6 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
7 5 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -2
8 7 12S Kyle Sharp Kyle Sharp Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -1
9 8 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -1
10 1 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -9
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 1
2 6 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 4
3 8 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 5
4 5 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 2
6 3 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY -3
7 9 18G Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 2
8 4 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -4
9 10 3 Cameron Reif Cameron Reif Massena, NY Massena, NY 1
10 1 95 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -9
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 1
2 3 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 1 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown -2
4 7 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 7O7 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -1
6 8 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
7 5 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -2
8 9 55 Dan Reif Dan Reif Massena, NY Massena, NY 1
9 6 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 19.992
2 12 33X Matt Janczuk Matt Janczuk Oneida, NY Oneida, NY 20.184
3 18 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 20.982
4 15 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.104
5 6 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 21.234
6 13 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 21.265
7 24 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.292
8 27 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.302
9 3 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 21.333
10 14 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 21.440
11 19 3 Cameron Reif Cameron Reif Massena, NY Massena, NY 21.520
12 11 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 21.653
13 10 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 21.825
14 21 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 21.850
15 5 18 Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 22.004
16 28 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 22.042
17 16 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 22.088
18 1 95 Kearra Backus Kearra Backus Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 22.226
19 9 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 22.242
20 17 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 22.547
21 25 12S Kyle Sharp Kyle Sharp Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 22.706
22 29 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown 22.944
23 8 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 23.011

Sundance Leisure ThunderCar

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 5
2 3 26B Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 1
3 15 100 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 12
4 5 13 Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 1
5 2 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -3
6 10 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
7 1 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -6
8 11 26R Ray Bechler Ray Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 3
9 14 52 Robert Flint Robert Flint Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 5
10 13 90 Keegan Stowell Keegan Stowell Massena, NY Massena, NY 3
11 7 111 Pat Sullivan Pat Sullivan Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -4
12 16 99 Dustin Murphy Dustin Murphy Thresea, NY Thresea, NY 4
13 4 16 Steve Smith Steve Smith Stone Mills, NY Stone Mills, NY -9
14 8 8X Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY -6
15 9 25 Tyler Collette Tyler Collette Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -6
16 12 02 Jr Durham Jr Durham Govenour, NY Govenour, NY -4
DNS 17 46 William Sherman William Sherman Canton, NY Canton, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 3
2 9 8X Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 7
3 3 26B Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY -
4 1 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 25 Tyler Collette Tyler Collette Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
6 2 26R Ray Bechler Ray Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY -4
7 8 90 Keegan Stowell Keegan Stowell Massena, NY Massena, NY 1
DNS 5 100 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
DNS 6 46 William Sherman William Sherman Canton, NY Canton, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 3
2 1 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -1
3 5 111 Pat Sullivan Pat Sullivan Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 2
4 3 16 Steve Smith Steve Smith Stone Mills, NY Stone Mills, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -3
6 7 02 Jr Durham Jr Durham Govenour, NY Govenour, NY 1
7 6 52 Robert Flint Robert Flint Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -1
8 8 99 Dustin Murphy Dustin Murphy Thresea, NY Thresea, NY -
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 26B Damien Bechler Damien Bechler Sackets Harbor, NY Sackets Harbor, NY 27.765
2 3 25 Tyler Collette Tyler Collette Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 30.267
3 8 13 Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 30.652
4 7 22J Jared Gilson Jared Gilson Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 31.877

Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman

12 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55 Jake Granacker Jake Granacker Winthrup, NY Winthrup, NY 4
2 6 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
3 4 21 Gage Howard Gage Howard Chippewa bay, NY Chippewa bay, NY 1
4 8 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
5 3 54 Brady Howard Brady Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -2
6 1 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -5
7 2 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -5
DQ 7 3 Ian Bressette Ian Bressette Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
2 3 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 1
3 7 21 Gage Howard Gage Howard Chippewa bay, NY Chippewa bay, NY 4
4 5 54 Brady Howard Brady Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 55 Jake Granacker Jake Granacker Winthrup, NY Winthrup, NY 3
6 2 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
7 6 3 Ian Bressette Ian Bressette Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY -1
DNS 1 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 54 Brady Howard Brady Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 20.908
2 5 21 Gage Howard Gage Howard Chippewa bay, NY Chippewa bay, NY 21.351
3 7 35D Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 21.417
4 1 11 Genavieve Bartlett Genavieve Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 22.117
5 3 55 Jake Granacker Jake Granacker Winthrup, NY Winthrup, NY 22.502
6 2 3 Ian Bressette Ian Bressette Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY 22.769

Eastern Ontario Vintage Stock Car Club

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Jason Riddell Jason Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON -
2 2 84 Steve Billings Steve Billings Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON -
3 8 9G Gavin Riddell Gavin Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON 5
4 4 10 Paul Billings Paul Billings Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON -
5 6 17IG Ian Gordon Ian Gordon Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
6 5 91 Chad Lackie Chad Lackie Kemptville, ON Kemptville, ON -1
7 3 9W Wayne Riddell Wayne Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON -4
8 7 40 Tim Hegarty Tim Hegarty Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -1
9 9 73 Josh Powers Josh Powers Athens, ON Athens, ON -
10 11 28G Greg Hale Greg Hale Napanee, ON Napanee, ON 1
11 10 5 Mason Barkley Mason Barkley Quebec, QC Quebec, QC -1
12 12 6 Jeff Cledgett Jeff Cledgett Gananoque, ON Gananoque, ON -
13 13 83V Joe Hilts Joe Hilts Kempteville, ON Kempteville, ON -
14 14 00 Darrell Wilson Darrell Wilson Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON -
6 Laps

Vintage 1970 - 1980

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 9 Jason Riddell Jason Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON 6
2 6 84 Steve Billings Steve Billings Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON 4
3 1 9W Wayne Riddell Wayne Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON -2
4 2 10 Paul Billings Paul Billings Ottawa, ON Ottawa, ON -2
5 3 91 Chad Lackie Chad Lackie Kemptville, ON Kemptville, ON -2
6 4 17IG Ian Gordon Ian Gordon Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -2
7 9 40 Tim Hegarty Tim Hegarty Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 2
DNS 5 9G Gavin Riddell Gavin Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON -
DNS 8 73 Josh Powers Josh Powers Athens, ON Athens, ON -
All transfer
6 Laps

Vintage 1950 - 1960

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Mason Barkley Mason Barkley Quebec, QC Quebec, QC 3
2 3 28G Greg Hale Greg Hale Napanee, ON Napanee, ON 1
3 1 6 Jeff Cledgett Jeff Cledgett Gananoque, ON Gananoque, ON -2
4 2 83V Joe Hilts Joe Hilts Kempteville, ON Kempteville, ON -2
5 5 00 Darrell Wilson Darrell Wilson Merrickville, ON Merrickville, ON -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 9W Wayne Riddell Wayne Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON 21.974
2 10 73 Josh Powers Josh Powers Athens, ON Athens, ON 22.072
3 5 17IG Ian Gordon Ian Gordon Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 22.121
4 9 91 Chad Lackie Chad Lackie Kemptville, ON Kemptville, ON 22.475
5 4 6 Jeff Cledgett Jeff Cledgett Gananoque, ON Gananoque, ON 23.173
6 12 9 Jason Riddell Jason Riddell Cardinal, ON Cardinal, ON 23.346

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Super DIRTcar Series Big Block Modifieds Can-Am Speedway May 18, 2022 | HIGHLIGHTS
06/29/22 Can-Am Speedway DirtCar Series Heat Race
Can-Am Speedway | DIRTcar 358-Modified Feature Highlights | 5/20/22
Can Am Speedway 5/18/22 Pro Clone Lites. *HEATS* Go Karts Haily Brownell 747
Can-Am Speedway-ProStock Feature Race June 17, 2022
Can-Am Speedway | DIRTcar 358-Modified Feature Highlights | 6/17/22

Our Partners

7 News
Bartlett Plumbing
Bob Johnson Auto Group
Childrens Miracle Network
Cooks Hardware
DIRTcar 358 Modifieds
DIRTcar Pro Stocks
DIRTcar Racing
DIRTcar Sportsman
Dirt Empire
Donath Motorworx
DTD TV
Empire Super Sprints
Fabco
Healthy Kids Running Series
Hoosier Tire
Maggies On The River
Miss Adirondack
My Race Pass
NNY Racing Connection
North State Real Estate
OD Green Lumber
Pabst
Panther Frameworx
Race Pro Weekly
Rock Auto
St Lawrence Radiology
Sundance Leisure
Super DIRTcar Series
TT Property Services
TLC Real Estate
Victims Assistance Center
VP Fuels
Walmart
Whitesboro