Can-Am Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
TRACK CHAMPIONS SHOW DOMINANCE

TRACK CHAMPIONS SHOW DOMINANCE

LAFARGEVILLE, NY – Three of the four feature races Friday night at Can-Am Speedway in Lafargeville, New York, finished with 2022 track champ

TIM FULLER WINS 358 SHOWDOWN IN SEPTEMBER

TIM FULLER WINS 358 SHOWDOWN IN SEPTEMBER

LAFARGEVILLE, NY - A week after claiming the Can-Am Speedway track championship, Tim Fuller added to his success at the track Friday night

TYLER CORCORAN WINS BY INCHES

TYLER CORCORAN WINS BY INCHES

LAFARGEVILLE, NY – Yards away from he finish line with the checkered flag adding color to the night sky, Tyler Corcoran and Gavin Eisele

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

In The Dirt with Tim Baltz

Weekly Race Results & Upcoming Events. Be sure to LIKE & SUBSCRIBE!!!

7/22/2022 - Can-Am Speedway

7/22/2022 - Can-Am Speedway

Lafargeville, NY

Complete Show - Ladies Night!

Divisions on the card: DIRTcar 358 Modified, DIRTcar Sportsman, DIRTcar ProStock, 602 Crate Sprint Cars, ThunderCars, Limited Sportsman

Classes

  • Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified22 entries
  • Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman24 entries
  • FABCO DIRTcar ProStock11 entries
  • Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars7 entries
  • Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman7 entries
  • Masha Gibbons TLC Real Estate ThunderCar13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Whitesboro Plow Shop DIRTcar 358 Modified

25 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 1
2 6 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 4
3 7 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
4 5 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 1
5 11 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
6 12 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
7 3 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -4
8 10 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
9 8 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -1
10 4 29 Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -6
11 16 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 5
12 1 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -11
13 19 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 6
14 13 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -1
15 14 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
16 22 37 Paul St. Sauveur Paul St. Sauveur Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 6
17 17 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY -
18 15 73 Michael Cousins Michael Cousins Adams, NY Adams, NY -3
19 18 47 Brent Cross Brent Cross Cortland, NY Cortland, NY -1
20 21 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 1
21 9 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY -12
DNS 20 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 3
2 1 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -1
3 6 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 3
4 7 39 Ryan Bartlett Ryan Bartlett Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 23J Jeff Sykes Jeff Sykes Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -3
6 5 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY -1
7 3 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -4
8 8 37 Paul St. Sauveur Paul St. Sauveur Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
2 7 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
3 2 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY -1
4 3 29 Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 28 Jordan McCreadie Jordan McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
6 5 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY -1
7 DNF 1 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 Lance Willix Lance Willix Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 3
2 2 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -
3 6 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
4 3 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 73 Michael Cousins Michael Cousins Adams, NY Adams, NY -
6 7 47 Brent Cross Brent Cross Cortland, NY Cortland, NY 1
DNS 1 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 49 Billy Dunn Billy Dunn Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.256
2 21 18W Scott Webb Scott Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 20.308
3 14 9 Tyler Meeks Tyler Meeks Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 20.494
4 2 36B Dan Beachard Dan Beachard Russell, NY Russell, NY 20.537
5 20 66W Derek Webb Derek Webb Brownville, NY Brownville, NY 20.554
6 8 29 Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 20.616
7 9 74 Lucas Fuller Lucas Fuller Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 20.670
8 16 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 20.688
9 4 21C Taylor Caprara Taylor Caprara Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.754
10 11 21 Andrew Howard Andrew Howard Hammond, NY Hammond, NY 20.797
11 12 24 Jordan Kelly Jordan Kelly Black River, NY Black River, NY 20.973
12 3 23 Cameron Black Cameron Black Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 21.074
13 17 37 Paul St. Sauveur Paul St. Sauveur Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 21.178
14 5 73 Michael Cousins Michael Cousins Adams, NY Adams, NY 21.273
15 15 25 George Sanford George Sanford Lafargville, NY Lafargville, NY 21.302

Bob Johnson DIRTcar Sportsman

20 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 2
2 9 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 7
3 6 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY 3
4 8 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 4
5 4 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -1
6 11 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
7 17 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 10
8 5 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
9 10 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 1
10 2 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -8
11 12 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 1
12 16 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown 4
13 22 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY 9
14 14 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
15 18 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 3
16 15 10X Cory Castell Cory Castell Fort Covington, NY Fort Covington, NY -1
17 23 99R Anthony Rasmussen Anthony Rasmussen Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
18 21 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 3
19 13 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -6
20 19 18 Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -1
21 24 12S Kyle Sharp Kyle Sharp Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 3
22 7 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -15
23 1 271 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -22
24 20 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Eric Nier Eric Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 3
2 5 52 Jessica Power Jessica Power Kingston, ON Kingston, ON 3
3 3 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -
4 7 6 Brian Hudson Brian Hudson Adams, NY Adams, NY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 621G Trevor Gibbons Trevor Gibbons Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -3
6 6 10B Jamie Brown Jamie Brown -
7 1 18 Justin Gadbaw Justin Gadbaw Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -6
8 8 77L Ed Lukas Ed Lukas Chittenango, NY Chittenango, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
2 3 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
3 2 92 Frank Sibley Frank Sibley Calcium, NY Calcium, NY -1
4 6 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 62 Jonathan Murphy Jonathan Murphy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -4
6 5 44 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -1
7 7 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON -
8 8 99R Anthony Rasmussen Anthony Rasmussen Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Josh Reome Josh Reome Clayton, NY Clayton, NY 1
2 4 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 2
3 3 57H Remington Hamm Remington Hamm Rodman, NY Rodman, NY -
4 1 271 Tiger Chapman Tiger Chapman Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 10X Cory Castell Cory Castell Fort Covington, NY Fort Covington, NY 3
6 6 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY -
7 5 707 Greg Brinklow Greg Brinklow Kingston, ON Kingston, ON -2
8 7 12S Kyle Sharp Kyle Sharp Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -1
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 64 Tyler Corcoran Tyler Corcoran Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 21.501
2 22 FOX28 Tyler Stevenson Tyler Stevenson Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 21.612
3 11 7D Dustin Hutton Dustin Hutton Central Square, NY Central Square, NY 21.752
4 5 18E Gavin Eisele Gavin Eisele Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 21.879
5 13 35B Brennan Moore Brennan Moore Elgin, ON Elgin, ON 22.464

FABCO DIRTcar ProStock

20 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 2
2 4 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 2
3 2 75 Eli Gilbert Eli Gilbert Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY -1
4 5 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 1
5 6 X15 Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY 1
6 7 96 Eric Loyer Eric Loyer Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 1
7 1 57K Kevin Fetterly Jr Kevin Fetterly Jr Massena, NY Massena, NY -6
8 9 00C Michael Clark Michael Clark BRIDGETON, NC BRIDGETON, NC 1
9 8 22B Blayne Nichols Blayne Nichols Massena, NY Massena, NY -1
10 10 101 Edward Kotary Edward Kotary Stittville, NY Stittville, NY -
11 11 3K Shawn Kirby Shawn Kirby Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 6
2 8 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 6
3 2 57K Kevin Fetterly Jr Kevin Fetterly Jr Massena, NY Massena, NY -1
4 6 75 Eli Gilbert Eli Gilbert Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY -2
6 5 X15 Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY -1
7 9 96 Eric Loyer Eric Loyer Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 2
8 1 22B Blayne Nichols Blayne Nichols Massena, NY Massena, NY -7
9 4 00C Michael Clark Michael Clark BRIDGETON, NC BRIDGETON, NC -5
10 11 101 Edward Kotary Edward Kotary Stittville, NY Stittville, NY 1
11 10 3K Shawn Kirby Shawn Kirby Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 75 Eli Gilbert Eli Gilbert Brasher Falls, NY Brasher Falls, NY 23.382
2 1 X15 Tyler Bushey Tyler Bushey Heuvelton, NY Heuvelton, NY 23.758
3 10 72 Bruno Richard Bruno Richard Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 24.021
4 11 1X Justin White Justin White Winthrop, NY Winthrop, NY 24.105
5 4 72G Denis Gauvreau Denis Gauvreau Chelsea, QC Chelsea, QC 24.176
6 3 57K Kevin Fetterly Jr Kevin Fetterly Jr Massena, NY Massena, NY 24.185
7 8 96 Eric Loyer Eric Loyer Gatineau, QC Gatineau, QC 24.272
8 7 101 Edward Kotary Edward Kotary Stittville, NY Stittville, NY 24.496
9 9 22B Blayne Nichols Blayne Nichols Massena, NY Massena, NY 24.496
10 2 00C Michael Clark Michael Clark BRIDGETON, NC BRIDGETON, NC 24.818

Panther Frameworx 602 Crate Sprint Cars

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY -
2 4 06 Jordan Bennett Jordan Bennett Pennelleville, NY Pennelleville, NY 2
3 3 88 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY -
4 6 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 2
5 5 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
6 2 27 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -4
7 7 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 1
2 5 88 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 3
3 3 27 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -
4 6 06 Jordan Bennett Jordan Bennett Pennelleville, NY Pennelleville, NY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 2
6 4 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY -2
DNS 1 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 88 Logan Crisafulli Logan Crisafulli Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 19.113
2 6 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 19.411
3 1 06 Jordan Bennett Jordan Bennett Pennelleville, NY Pennelleville, NY 19.444
4 7 1V Josh Verne Jr Josh Verne Jr Theresa, NY Theresa, NY 19.454
5 3 Z28 Tucker Donath Tucker Donath Palermo, NY Palermo, NY 19.562
6 4 27 Taylor Doxtater Taylor Doxtater Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 20.623
7 5 30 Ken Klinkowsky Ken Klinkowsky Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 32.609

Donath Motor Worx Limited Sportsman

12 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
2 4 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 2
3 2 32 Joe Trichilo Joe Trichilo North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY -1
4 3 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -1
5 5 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON -
6 6 73 Joey Wilcox Joey Wilcox Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
7 7 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 1
2 3 32 Joe Trichilo Joe Trichilo North Syracuse, NY North Syracuse, NY 1
3 7 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 4
4 6 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON -
6 4 73 Joey Wilcox Joey Wilcox Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
DNS 1 33 Alan McDonald Alan McDonald Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 34 Keegan Nier Keegan Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.268
2 4 17 Owen Nier Owen Nier Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 21.357
3 1 1D Paul DeRuyter Paul DeRuyter Inlet, NY Inlet, NY 21.460
4 5 23 Cole Perry Cole Perry Ontario, ON Ontario, ON 21.524

Masha Gibbons TLC Real Estate ThunderCar

15 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11A Joe Orvis Joe Orvis Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
2 7 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 5
3 4 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY 1
4 12 21 Corey Valade Corey Valade , NY , NY 8
5 9 52J Justin McIntyre Justin McIntyre Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY 4
6 5 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY -1
7 3 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -4
8 13 73T Timothy Greenfield Timothy Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY 5
9 10 52 Robert Flint Robert Flint Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 1
10 2 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -8
11 8 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY -3
12 1 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Governeur, NY Governeur, NY -11
13 11 100 Charles Monica Charles Monica Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9MM Jock Symonds Jock Symonds LaFareville, NY LaFareville, NY 5
2 5 11A Joe Orvis Joe Orvis Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
3 7 22 Tony Frezzo Tony Frezzo Evans Mills, NY Evans Mills, NY 4
4 4 60 Francis White Francis White Ogdensburg, NY Ogdensburg, NY -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 52J Justin McIntyre Justin McIntyre Gouverneur, NY Gouverneur, NY -3
6 3 100 Charles Monica Charles Monica Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -3
7 1 73T Timothy Greenfield Timothy Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY -6
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 OJ White OJ White Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 4 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 2
3 1 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Governeur, NY Governeur, NY -2
4 3 111J Anthony St. Mary Jr Anthony St. Mary Jr Redwood, NY Redwood, NY -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 52 Robert Flint Robert Flint Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY -
DNS 6 21 Corey Valade Corey Valade , NY , NY -
3 Laps

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11J Justin Burns Justin Burns Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 25.225
2 3 73T Timothy Greenfield Timothy Greenfield Dexter, NY Dexter, NY 26.332
3 2 52 Robert Flint Robert Flint Natural bridge, NY Natural bridge, NY 26.664

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners

7 News
Bartlett Plumbing
Bob Johnson Auto Group
Childrens Miracle Network
Cooks Hardware
DIRTcar 358 Modifieds
DIRTcar Pro Stocks
DIRTcar Racing
DIRTcar Sportsman
Dirt Empire
Donath Motorworx
DTD TV
Empire Super Sprints
Fabco
Healthy Kids Running Series
Hoosier Tire
Maggies On The River
Miss Adirondack
My Race Pass
NNY Racing Connection
North State Real Estate
OD Green Lumber
Pabst
Panther Frameworx
Race Pro Weekly
Rock Auto
St Lawrence Radiology
Sundance Leisure
Super DIRTcar Series
TT Property Services
TLC Real Estate
Victims Assistance Center
VP Fuels
Walmart
Whitesboro